Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đại Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,123,079,982 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,103,720,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đại Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,123,079,982 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,103,720,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs, anti-glare writing boards and televisions at Dai Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUC PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs, anti-glare writing boards and televisions at Dai Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Organize extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students
school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
04/03/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the request Organize extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install student tables and chairs at Dai Dong Secondary School, Tien Du District of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUC PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the request Supply and install student tables and chairs at Dai Dong Secondary School, Tien Du District of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desks, file cabinets, wooden beds, student desks and roller blinds in 2024 from Dai Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: XUAN HOA TRADING AND AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2024 22:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the request Buy desks, file cabinets, wooden beds, student desks and roller blinds in 2024 from Dai Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Datong Secondary School in 2022 of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH DŨNG
29/11/2022 17:22
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Datong Secondary School in 2022 of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with the form Shortened competitive offer.
07/11/2022 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đại Đồng announced the results of the bid package Supply and install student tables and chairs at Dai Dong Secondary School, Tien Du District .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUC PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 10:20
Trường THCS Đại Đồng publishes the plan Supply and install student tables and chairs at Dai Dong Secondary School, Tien Du District with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 08:36
Trường THCS Đại Đồng announced the results of the bid package Buy desks, file cabinets, wooden beds, student desks and roller blinds in 2024 from Dai Dong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: XUAN HOA TRADING AND AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2024 22:33
Trường THCS Đại Đồng publishes the plan Buy desks, file cabinets, wooden beds, student desks and roller blinds in 2024 from Dai Dong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 10:42
Trường THCS Đại Đồng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Datong Secondary School in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH DŨNG
29/11/2022 17:22
Trường THCS Đại Đồng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Datong Secondary School in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
10/11/2022 16:52
Trường THCS Đại Đồng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Datong Secondary School in 2022 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
07/11/2022 16:19
Trường THCS Đại Đồng publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Datong Secondary School in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2022 15:59
Trường THCS Đại Đồng announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2021-2022 of Dai Dong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
07/04/2022 16:24
Trường THCS Đại Đồng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2021-2022 of Dai Dong Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
18/03/2022 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs, anti-glare writing boards and televisions at Dai Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUC PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs, anti-glare writing boards and televisions at Dai Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Organize extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students
school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
04/03/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the request Organize extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install student tables and chairs at Dai Dong Secondary School, Tien Du District of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUC PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the request Supply and install student tables and chairs at Dai Dong Secondary School, Tien Du District of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desks, file cabinets, wooden beds, student desks and roller blinds in 2024 from Dai Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: XUAN HOA TRADING AND AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2024 22:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the request Buy desks, file cabinets, wooden beds, student desks and roller blinds in 2024 from Dai Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Datong Secondary School in 2022 of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH DŨNG
29/11/2022 17:22
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Datong Secondary School in 2022 of the investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng with the form Shortened competitive offer.
07/11/2022 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đại Đồng is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.