Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,889,725,810 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,794,502,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,889,725,810 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,794,502,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Experiential activities for Dai Phuc Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military Museum and Bao Son Paradise in Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
27/02/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the request Organizing experiential activities for Dai Phuc Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military Museum and Bao Son Paradise in Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the request Experiential activities for Dai Phuc Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military Museum and Bao Son Paradise in Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and deploying software "eNetViet educational media management and administration application" for HK2 school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2026 19:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the request Providing and deploying software "eNetViet educational media management and administration application" for HK2 school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2026 19:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of construction quality results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NINH HÂN
06/12/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 08:38
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the 3-storey classroom building, technical infrastructure and auxiliary works of Dai Phuc Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with 4 bidding package.
21/11/2024 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of construction quality results .
- Winning bidder: TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 09:12
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NINH HÂN
06/12/2024 09:10
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: DONG DO EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 08:38
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 8: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 08:45
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 17:13
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing the 3-storey classroom building, technical infrastructure and auxiliary works of Dai Phuc Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
21/11/2024 14:56
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
26/09/2024 10:53
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for the 2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH DŨNG
21/09/2024 11:37
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports with 1 participating contractors .
17/09/2024 09:12
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports in the form Open bidding .
30/08/2024 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Experiential activities for Dai Phuc Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military Museum and Bao Son Paradise in Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
27/02/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the request Organizing experiential activities for Dai Phuc Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military Museum and Bao Son Paradise in Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the request Experiential activities for Dai Phuc Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military Museum and Bao Son Paradise in Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and deploying software "eNetViet educational media management and administration application" for HK2 school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2026 19:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the request Providing and deploying software "eNetViet educational media management and administration application" for HK2 school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2026 19:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of construction quality results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NINH HÂN
06/12/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 08:38
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the 3-storey classroom building, technical infrastructure and auxiliary works of Dai Phuc Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC with 4 bidding package.
21/11/2024 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐẠI PHÚC is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.