Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đan Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,796,656,604 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,795,706,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đan Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,796,656,604 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,795,706,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consulting costs of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
04/02/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management consulting costs. of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG LÂM ĐỒNG
04/02/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Construction costs of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Ánh Dương Lâm Hà
04/02/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU AN
04/02/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
04/02/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair 08 classrooms, sports field, stands, stone embankment - Dan Phuong Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng with 3 bidding package.
04/02/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the construction investment preparation phase: Repairing 08 classrooms, sports fields, stands, stone embankments - Dan Phuong Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng with 2 bidding package.
04/02/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
11/03/2019 10:26
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/02/2019 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2019 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thiết bị trường học Hưng Thịnh
11/03/2019 10:26
Trường THCS Đan Phượng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/02/2019 15:04
Trường THCS Đan Phượng publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2019 09:42
Trường THCS Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: BÙI VĂN QUỲNH
03/07/2018 09:41
Trường THCS Đan Phượng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/05/2018 08:44
Trường THCS Đan Phượng publishes the plan Decision on approval of contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2018 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consulting costs of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
04/02/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management consulting costs. of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG LÂM ĐỒNG
04/02/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Construction costs of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Ánh Dương Lâm Hà
04/02/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU AN
04/02/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
04/02/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair 08 classrooms, sports field, stands, stone embankment - Dan Phuong Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng with 3 bidding package.
04/02/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the construction investment preparation phase: Repairing 08 classrooms, sports fields, stands, stone embankments - Dan Phuong Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng with 2 bidding package.
04/02/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng.
11/03/2019 10:26
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/02/2019 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2019 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đan Phượng is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.