Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,479,176,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,424,653,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,479,176,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,424,653,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement equipment for renovation of Primary and Secondary textbook programs in 2025 of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2025 15:08
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement equipment for renovation of Primary and Secondary textbook programs in 2025 of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Tư vấn xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Trường Thủy
28/05/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: RO upgrade maintenance of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the request Shopping equipment for renovation of primary and junior high school textbooks in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with 2 bidding package.
10/05/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the request Maintenance of RO upgrade, tables and chairs for students of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the request Maintenance of RO upgrade, tables and chairs for students of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the request Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment: TV, anti-glare board, student desks and chairs, teacher desks and chairs, council desks and chairs, surveillance camera system, multi-function sliding board to serve teaching and learning work of the school. Dang Huu Pho Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
25/10/2024 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Tư vấn xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Trường Thủy
28/05/2025 08:43
Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: RO upgrade maintenance .
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 15:39
Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ publishes the plan Shopping equipment for renovation of primary and junior high school textbooks in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
10/05/2025 10:02
Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ publishes the plan Maintenance of RO upgrade, tables and chairs for students of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
14/04/2025 17:47
Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ publishes the plan Maintenance of RO upgrade, tables and chairs for students of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
14/04/2025 17:33
Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 11:24
Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ publishes the plan Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 11:22
Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 2024 primary and secondary school textbook program with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2024 10:40
Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ publishes the plan Estimate and contractor selection plan Estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching and learning work of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
04/07/2024 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement equipment for renovation of Primary and Secondary textbook programs in 2025 of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2025 15:08
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement equipment for renovation of Primary and Secondary textbook programs in 2025 of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Tư vấn xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Trường Thủy
28/05/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: RO upgrade maintenance of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the request Shopping equipment for renovation of primary and junior high school textbooks in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with 2 bidding package.
10/05/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the request Maintenance of RO upgrade, tables and chairs for students of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the request Maintenance of RO upgrade, tables and chairs for students of Dang Huu Pho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the request Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment: TV, anti-glare board, student desks and chairs, teacher desks and chairs, council desks and chairs, surveillance camera system, multi-function sliding board to serve teaching and learning work of the school. Dang Huu Pho Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
25/10/2024 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đặng Hữu Phổ is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.