Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đặng Lễ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,581,360,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,556,344,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đặng Lễ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,581,360,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,556,344,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the request Adding computer equipment to Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: installing power lines outside Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: maintenance and installation of new air conditioners at Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for the English room and classrooms at Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH KHIÊM
16/07/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON 68 COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 20:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP
10/07/2026 20:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON 68 COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 20:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP
10/07/2026 20:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for the English room and classrooms at Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy for the project of repairing the student sports area and auxiliary items at Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
02/07/2026 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đặng Lễ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HUY
21/05/2025 14:44
Trường THCS Đặng Lễ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of construction business results package for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
26/04/2025 10:23
Trường THCS Đặng Lễ announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, request a request .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
26/04/2025 10:21
Trường THCS Đặng Lễ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
25/04/2025 16:29
Trường THCS Đặng Lễ publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading classrooms (2 floors 8 rooms); Turner of teachers, students of Dang Le Secondary School with 8 bidding package .
25/04/2025 16:23
Trường THCS Đặng Lễ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Dang Le Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
14/06/2024 15:21
Trường THCS Đặng Lễ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the teaching of Dang Le Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2023 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the request Adding computer equipment to Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: installing power lines outside Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: maintenance and installation of new air conditioners at Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for the English room and classrooms at Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH KHIÊM
16/07/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON 68 COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 20:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP
10/07/2026 20:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON 68 COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 20:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP
10/07/2026 20:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for the English room and classrooms at Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy for the project of repairing the student sports area and auxiliary items at Dang Le Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
02/07/2026 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đặng Lễ is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.