Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,336,994,086 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,332,738,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,336,994,086 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,332,738,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2024 11:50
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request Repairing the fence system of Den Lu Secondary School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with 5 bidding package.
12/08/2024 16:43
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the fence system of Den Lu Secondary School in 2024.
12/08/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation at the premises of Den Lu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
23/10/2019 15:21
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and installation at the premises of Den Lu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2019 08:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request Procurement of equipment and installation at the premises of Den Lu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with 2 bidding package.
12/09/2019 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ vận tải và kỹ thuật Miền Bắc
28/05/2019 12:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/04/2019 09:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request The task of equipping Camera at Den Lu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2024 11:50
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2024 15:17
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2024 17:19
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ publishes the plan Repairing the fence system of Den Lu Secondary School in 2024 with 5 bidding package .
12/08/2024 16:43
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and installation at the premises of Den Lu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
23/10/2019 15:21
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and installation at the premises of Den Lu Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/09/2019 08:39
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and installation at the premises of Den Lu Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
12/09/2019 16:42
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of camera equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ vận tải và kỹ thuật Miền Bắc
28/05/2019 12:09
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/04/2019 09:24
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ publishes the plan The task of equipping Camera at Den Lu Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
12/04/2019 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2024 11:50
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request Repairing the fence system of Den Lu Secondary School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with 5 bidding package.
12/08/2024 16:43
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the fence system of Den Lu Secondary School in 2024.
12/08/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation at the premises of Den Lu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
23/10/2019 15:21
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and installation at the premises of Den Lu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2019 08:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request Procurement of equipment and installation at the premises of Den Lu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with 2 bidding package.
12/09/2019 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ vận tải và kỹ thuật Miền Bắc
28/05/2019 12:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/04/2019 09:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has posted the request The task of equipping Camera at Den Lu Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỀN LỪ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.