Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 187,870,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 185,474,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 187,870,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 185,474,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace aluminum and glass doors of Dich Qua Secondary School's administrative house of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ Quang Đáng
10/07/2026 12:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ has posted the request Repair and replace aluminum and glass doors of Dich Qua Secondary School's administrative house of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating, repairing and paving the yard of Dich Qua Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI NHƠN PHƯỚC THANH SƠN
30/06/2026 11:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ has posted the request Renovating, repairing and paving the yard of Dich Qua Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for tasks/estimates: Renovating, repairing, and paving the yard of Dich Qua Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for tasks/estimates: Renovating, repairing, and paving the yard of Dich Qua Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 07:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for tasks/estimates: Renovating, repairing, and paving the yard of Dich Qua Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊCH QUẢ is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.