Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,516,466,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,509,928,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,516,466,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,509,928,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Lâm P.C
28/05/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
28/05/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HB
28/05/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the request LCNT project plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms, toilets and auxiliary items at Dinh Son Secondary School, Cam Giang commune (2 schools) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN with 5 bidding package.
28/05/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED AND COMERCIAL SUCCESS HD
28/04/2026 12:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
28/04/2026 11:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the request Planning and investment preparation phase: Renovating and repairing classrooms, toilets and auxiliary items at Dinh Son Secondary School, Cam Giang commune (2 schools) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2026 11:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computer equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân HG
07/02/2026 17:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the request Purchasing computer equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to serve the repair of offices and sports fields at Dinh Son Secondary School, Cam Giang commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for materials, repairing classroom doors and improving the floor of the set .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
24/06/2025 14:57
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for materials, repairing classroom doors and improving the floor of the set with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 14:58
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN publishes Tender Notice Shopping for materials, repairing classroom doors and improving the floor of the set in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2025 15:00
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN publishes the plan Shopping for materials, repairing classroom doors and improving the floor of the set with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:00
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of doors and boards for Dinh Son Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
26/06/2024 08:52
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of doors and boards for Dinh Son Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2024 10:49
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN publishes Tender Notice Procurement and repair of doors and boards for Dinh Son Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2024 09:36
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN publishes the plan Procurement and repair of doors and boards for Dinh Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2024 09:17
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Strengthening school facilities - Dinh Son Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
21/11/2023 11:02
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Strengthening school facilities - Dinh Son Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
13/10/2023 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Lâm P.C
28/05/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
28/05/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HB
28/05/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the request LCNT project plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms, toilets and auxiliary items at Dinh Son Secondary School, Cam Giang commune (2 schools) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN with 5 bidding package.
28/05/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED AND COMERCIAL SUCCESS HD
28/04/2026 12:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
28/04/2026 11:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the request Planning and investment preparation phase: Renovating and repairing classrooms, toilets and auxiliary items at Dinh Son Secondary School, Cam Giang commune (2 schools) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2026 11:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computer equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân HG
07/02/2026 17:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the request Purchasing computer equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to serve the repair of offices and sports fields at Dinh Son Secondary School, Cam Giang commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỊNH SƠN is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.