Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đông La as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,854,228,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,807,650,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đông La as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,854,228,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,807,650,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Procurement plan for the task: Installation of a pilot smart classroom model at Dong La Primary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Procurement plan for the task: Installation of a pilot smart classroom model at Dong La Primary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 21:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair, replace windows, doors and repaint windows and openings of Dong La Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Đông La.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP HÀ NỘI
17/07/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair and replace classroom floor tiles, school yard floor tiles and replace part of the corrugated iron roof of block C of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La.
- Winning bidder: CUGIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Repair and replace classroom floor tiles, school yard floor tiles and replace part of the corrugated iron roof of block C of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Repair, replace windows, doors and repaint windows and openings of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair and replace student desk and chair accessories of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại Hà Kiên
13/07/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Repair and replace student desk and chair accessories at Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment to serve national standard schools of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ SẢN XUẤT PHÚC QUANG
29/12/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve national standards for Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đông La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 19:08
Trường THCS Đông La announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 14:24
Trường THCS Đông La publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2024 11:52
Trường THCS Đông La announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 10:28
Trường THCS Đông La announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:26
Trường THCS Đông La publishes the plan Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2024 10:18
Trường THCS Đông La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repairing desks and chairs for students at Dong La Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP HÀ NỘI
20/08/2024 14:03
Trường THCS Đông La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair of classroom floors, classroom corridor floors of building block C .
- Winning bidder: GIAP LOAN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 11:47
Trường THCS Đông La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment under the 2018 general education program .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2024 21:45
Trường THCS Đông La publishes the plan Package No. 01: Repairing desks and chairs for students at Dong La Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2024 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Procurement plan for the task: Installation of a pilot smart classroom model at Dong La Primary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Procurement plan for the task: Installation of a pilot smart classroom model at Dong La Primary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 21:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair, replace windows, doors and repaint windows and openings of Dong La Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Đông La.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP HÀ NỘI
17/07/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair and replace classroom floor tiles, school yard floor tiles and replace part of the corrugated iron roof of block C of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La.
- Winning bidder: CUGIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Repair and replace classroom floor tiles, school yard floor tiles and replace part of the corrugated iron roof of block C of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Repair, replace windows, doors and repaint windows and openings of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair and replace student desk and chair accessories of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại Hà Kiên
13/07/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Repair and replace student desk and chair accessories at Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment to serve national standard schools of Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ SẢN XUẤT PHÚC QUANG
29/12/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đông La has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve national standards for Dong La Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đông La with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đông La is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đông La is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đông La is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đông La has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đông La is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.