Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đồng Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,758,609,017 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,758,392,873 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đồng Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,758,609,017 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,758,392,873 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Construction and Installation of Buildings: Renovation and repair of fences; student restrooms; schoolyard paving; and the Trường THCS Đồng Liên school bus garage. of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TCICO LAND
15/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
15/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
- Winning bidder: THAINGUYEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: renovation and repair of perimeter fence; student restroom facilities; schoolyard paving; and the school's parking lot. of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: renovation and repair of perimeter fence; student restroom facilities; schoolyard paving; and the school's parking lot. of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:52
Trường THCS Đồng Liên Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of fences; student restroom facilities; schoolyard paving; parking lot for Dong Lien Primary School..
13/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Dong Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
- Winning bidder: YDD TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Dong Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the request Buy TVs and computers for Dong Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên with 1 bidding package.
01/02/2026 22:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: HSYC appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
08/01/2024 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đồng Liên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: HSYC appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TCICO LAND
08/01/2024 10:31
Trường THCS Đồng Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid documents and analysis and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
08/01/2024 10:30
Trường THCS Đồng Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 136 THÁI NGUYÊN
08/01/2024 10:28
Trường THCS Đồng Liên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2023 14:21
Trường THCS Đồng Liên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
19/12/2023 20:26
Trường THCS Đồng Liên publishes the plan Repair of 2-storey house with 6 rooms (doors, windows); 2-story, 8-room classroom building (windows) Dong Lien Middle School, Thai Nguyen city with 4 bidding package .
19/12/2023 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Construction and Installation of Buildings: Renovation and repair of fences; student restrooms; schoolyard paving; and the Trường THCS Đồng Liên school bus garage. of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TCICO LAND
15/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
15/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
- Winning bidder: THAINGUYEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: renovation and repair of perimeter fence; student restroom facilities; schoolyard paving; and the school's parking lot. of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: renovation and repair of perimeter fence; student restroom facilities; schoolyard paving; and the school's parking lot. of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:52
Trường THCS Đồng Liên Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of fences; student restroom facilities; schoolyard paving; parking lot for Dong Lien Primary School..
13/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Dong Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
- Winning bidder: YDD TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Dong Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the request Buy TVs and computers for Dong Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên with 1 bidding package.
01/02/2026 22:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: HSYC appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên.
08/01/2024 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đồng Liên is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.