Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đức Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,971,029,520 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,971,029,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Đức Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,971,029,520 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,971,029,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Procurement of tables and chairs for students of Duc Thang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Procurement of tables and chairs for students of Duc Thang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 19:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing traditional educational extracurricular and career guidance experience activities for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Du lịch Phương Đông
28/02/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Organizing traditional educational extracurricular and career guidance experience activities for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing traditional vocational and extracurricular educational experience activities for students at Bach Dang Giang relic site and Dragon Park tourist area (Sunworld Ha Long) of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Du lịch Phương Đông
08/11/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Organizing traditional vocational and extracurricular educational experience activities for students at Bach Dang Giang relic site and Dragon Park tourist area (Sunworld Ha Long) of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pure drinking water for Duc Thang Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
01/11/2025 11:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Provide pure drinking water for Duc Thang Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for the school's cooking model in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Providing meals for the school's cooking model in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2025 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2025 16:29
Trường THCS Đức Thắng publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for students in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 10:24
Trường THCS Đức Thắng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing boarding meals for students in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
07/02/2025 16:13
Trường THCS Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ DỊCH VỤ GIA MINH
21/01/2025 09:13
Trường THCS Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 09:09
Trường THCS Đức Thắng publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for students in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
21/01/2025 09:06
Trường THCS Đức Thắng publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for students in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
15/01/2025 15:07
Trường THCS Đức Thắng announced the results of the bid package Nano plastic wall tiles and plastic ceiling tiles for the Pedagogical Council room of Duc Thang Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2024 08:37
Trường THCS Đức Thắng publishes the plan Nano plastic wall tiles and plastic ceiling tiles for the Pedagogical Council room of Duc Thang Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 09:43
Trường THCS Đức Thắng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Investment in procurement and installation of outdoor LED screen system of Duc Thang Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
05/11/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Procurement of tables and chairs for students of Duc Thang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Procurement of tables and chairs for students of Duc Thang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 19:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing traditional educational extracurricular and career guidance experience activities for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Du lịch Phương Đông
28/02/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Organizing traditional educational extracurricular and career guidance experience activities for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing traditional vocational and extracurricular educational experience activities for students at Bach Dang Giang relic site and Dragon Park tourist area (Sunworld Ha Long) of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Du lịch Phương Đông
08/11/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Organizing traditional vocational and extracurricular educational experience activities for students at Bach Dang Giang relic site and Dragon Park tourist area (Sunworld Ha Long) of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pure drinking water for Duc Thang Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
01/11/2025 11:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Provide pure drinking water for Duc Thang Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for the school's cooking model in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has posted the request Providing meals for the school's cooking model in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2025 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Đức Thắng is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.