Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,398,733,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,392,435,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,398,733,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,392,435,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: VTC INTERIOR AND ADVERTISING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:42
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
04/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG with 3 bidding package.
19/09/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning activities of Duc Thuong Secondary School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: VTC INTERIOR AND ADVERTISING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning activities of Duc Thuong Secondary School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: TLH CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LONG EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning activities of Duc Thuong Secondary School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2024 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program .
- Winning bidder: VTC INTERIOR AND ADVERTISING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:42
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program with 1 participating contractors .
11/10/2024 15:22
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program in the form Competitive Offer .
04/10/2024 15:14
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program with 3 bidding package .
19/09/2024 15:39
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TLH CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2024 16:15
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LONG EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2024 16:14
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning activities of Duc Thuong Secondary School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
15/07/2024 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: VTC INTERIOR AND ADVERTISING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:42
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
04/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG with 3 bidding package.
19/09/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning activities of Duc Thuong Secondary School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: VTC INTERIOR AND ADVERTISING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning activities of Duc Thuong Secondary School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: TLH CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LONG EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning activities of Duc Thuong Secondary School in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2024 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐỨC THƯỢNG is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.