Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Giáp Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 635,446,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 619,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Giáp Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 635,446,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 619,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction Supervision Consulting of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH BẮC GIANG
10/08/2026 22:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
10/08/2026 22:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 22:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying the design records of BVTC and estimates of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG CƯỜNG
10/08/2026 22:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing BVTC and costing of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH BẮC GIANG
10/08/2026 22:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Nam Dương Anh Dũng
10/08/2026 22:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for several packages within the investment preparation phase. of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2026 22:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs, newsroom computer desks for Giap Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NÔNG VĂN TÂM 1995
23/07/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs, newsroom computer desks for Giap Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 22:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop and laptop equipment for Giap Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ANH HOÀN
04/07/2026 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desktop devices .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Văn Hoàn
22/05/2025 16:15
Trường THCS Giáp Sơn publishes the plan Shopping for desktop equipment, hand books, printers for Giap Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:51
Trường THCS Giáp Sơn publishes the plan Pouring concrete road from the gate to the school yard, Giap Son Secondary School, Luc Ngan district with 5 bidding package .
16/08/2024 16:45
Trường THCS Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results (bid package No. 06) .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2024 16:44
Trường THCS Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bidding documents (bid package No. 05) .
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2024 16:42
Trường THCS Giáp Sơn publishes the plan Pouring concrete road from the gate to the school yard, Giap Son Secondary School, Luc Ngan district with 5 bidding package .
09/08/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction Supervision Consulting of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH BẮC GIANG
10/08/2026 22:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
10/08/2026 22:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 22:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying the design records of BVTC and estimates of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG CƯỜNG
10/08/2026 22:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing BVTC and costing of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH BẮC GIANG
10/08/2026 22:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Nam Dương Anh Dũng
10/08/2026 22:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for several packages within the investment preparation phase. of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2026 22:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs, newsroom computer desks for Giap Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NÔNG VĂN TÂM 1995
23/07/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs, newsroom computer desks for Giap Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 22:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop and laptop equipment for Giap Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ANH HOÀN
04/07/2026 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Giáp Sơn is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.