Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,698,575,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,690,845,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,698,575,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,690,845,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the request Repairing the office building and fence of Ha Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ with 4 bidding package.
08/06/2026 20:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the request Steps to prepare for project investment: Repairing the administrative house and fence of Ha Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ with 2 bidding package.
08/06/2026 20:36
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the office building and fence of Ha Ky Secondary School.
08/06/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: ANH HIEN COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the request Repair fence of Ha Ky Secondary School, Tu Ky District of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ with 2 bidding package.
29/03/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the request Repairing the roof of the set of set of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ with 2 bidding package.
29/03/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH MAI
21/12/2024 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: ANH HIEN COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 16:57
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2025 16:54
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ publishes the plan Repair fence of Ha Ky Secondary School, Tu Ky District with 2 bidding package .
29/03/2025 16:52
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2025 15:40
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 14:45
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ publishes the plan Repairing the roof of the set of set with 2 bidding package .
29/03/2025 14:31
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 15:28
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
06/12/2024 15:18
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
06/12/2024 15:16
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the roof of a 2-story classroom at Ha Ky Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
03/12/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the request Repairing the office building and fence of Ha Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ with 4 bidding package.
08/06/2026 20:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the request Steps to prepare for project investment: Repairing the administrative house and fence of Ha Ky Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ with 2 bidding package.
08/06/2026 20:36
TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the office building and fence of Ha Ky Secondary School.
08/06/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: ANH HIEN COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the request Repair fence of Ha Ky Secondary School, Tu Ky District of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ with 2 bidding package.
29/03/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the request Repairing the roof of the set of set of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ with 2 bidding package.
29/03/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH MAI
21/12/2024 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HÀ KỲ is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.