Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hiên Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,235,926,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,189,513,338 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hiên Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,235,926,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,189,513,338 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy laptops, desktop computers, air conditioners, filing cabinets and student desks in 2026 from Hien Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the request Buy laptops, desktop computers, air conditioners, filing cabinets and student desks in 2026 from Hien Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities for Hien Van Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military History Museum - Khoang Xanh (Hanoi City). of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
20/03/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the request Organizing experiential activities for Hien Van Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military History Museum - Khoang Xanh (Hanoi City). of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy air conditioning in 2025 from Hien Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the request Buy air conditioning in 2025 from Hien Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Prepare economic - technical construction report of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng DGC
15/11/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision cost of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng huyện Tiên Du
15/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04: Cost of preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package number 03 of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
15/11/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 05: Costs for appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results for bid package No. 03 of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
15/11/2024 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Hiên Vân announced the results of the bid package Buy air conditioning in 2025 from Hien Van Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 18:09
Trường THCS Hiên Vân publishes the plan Buy air conditioning in 2025 from Hien Van Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 15:16
Trường THCS Hiên Vân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Prepare economic - technical construction report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng DGC
15/11/2024 10:51
Trường THCS Hiên Vân announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng huyện Tiên Du
15/11/2024 10:49
Trường THCS Hiên Vân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04: Cost of preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package number 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
15/11/2024 10:47
Trường THCS Hiên Vân announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 05: Costs for appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results for bid package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
15/11/2024 10:45
Trường THCS Hiên Vân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Minh Triet Construct and Trading Company Limited
15/11/2024 10:39
Trường THCS Hiên Vân announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2024 10:17
Trường THCS Hiên Vân publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
25/10/2024 14:22
Trường THCS Hiên Vân publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction and installation packages and consulting and non-consulting packages for the project: Repairing Hien Van Secondary School, Tien Du district; Category: Renovating 2-story classroom building and auxiliary items with 6 bidding package .
18/10/2024 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy laptops, desktop computers, air conditioners, filing cabinets and student desks in 2026 from Hien Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the request Buy laptops, desktop computers, air conditioners, filing cabinets and student desks in 2026 from Hien Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities for Hien Van Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military History Museum - Khoang Xanh (Hanoi City). of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
20/03/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the request Organizing experiential activities for Hien Van Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military History Museum - Khoang Xanh (Hanoi City). of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy air conditioning in 2025 from Hien Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the request Buy air conditioning in 2025 from Hien Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Prepare economic - technical construction report of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng DGC
15/11/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision cost of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng huyện Tiên Du
15/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04: Cost of preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package number 03 of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
15/11/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 05: Costs for appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results for bid package No. 03 of the investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
15/11/2024 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hiên Vân is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.