Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 90.91%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,131,979,771 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,367,548,463 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 90.91%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,131,979,771 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,367,548,463 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of LED screens for educational purposes. of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Xuất nhập Khẩu PKT
21/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Supply and installation of LED screens for educational purposes. of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Supply and installation of LED screens for educational purposes. of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of toilets for students and teachers in areas B, C, D; Repair the fence in front of the school; Covering the lobby pillars, painted with water of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THANH TRÚC
29/07/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Construction and repair of toilets for students and teachers in areas B, C, D; Repair the fence in front of the school; Covering the lobby pillars, painted with water of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of 16 analog recorders and analog cameras of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: VINH KIM TM COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Supply and installation of 16 analog recorders and analog cameras of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Organize tourism and resort tours of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DU LỊCH HT VIỆT NAM TRAVEL
10/06/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Organize tourism and resort tours of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Outsourced labor services for Ho Van Long Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH SG ESCORT SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long announced the results of the bid package Outsourced labor services for Ho Van Long Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH SG ESCORT SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 16:02
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long announced the results of the bidding package Outsourced labor services for Ho Van Long Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 10:05
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long announced the results of the bid package Organizing life skills education for students in grade 6, May 7, 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ NĂNG SỐNG - STEAM QUỐC TẾ VIỆT
28/04/2025 10:32
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long announced the results of the bid package Ho Van Long Junior High School Rental Service .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thành Vinh
25/04/2025 08:44
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long announced the results of the bidding package Organizing life skills education for students in grade 6, May 7, 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school year with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2025 10:42
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long publishes Tender Notice Outsourced labor services for Ho Van Long Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
22/04/2025 09:10
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long publishes Tender Notice Organizing life skills education for students in grade 6, May 7, 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
17/04/2025 13:59
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long publishes the plan Organizing life skills education for students in grade 6, May 7, 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school year with 2 bidding package .
16/04/2025 15:53
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long publishes the plan Outsourced labor services for Ho Van Long Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
16/04/2025 15:42
Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long announced the results of the bidding package Ho Van Long Junior High School Rental Service with 1 participating contractors .
16/04/2025 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of LED screens for educational purposes. of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Xuất nhập Khẩu PKT
21/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Supply and installation of LED screens for educational purposes. of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Supply and installation of LED screens for educational purposes. of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of toilets for students and teachers in areas B, C, D; Repair the fence in front of the school; Covering the lobby pillars, painted with water of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THANH TRÚC
29/07/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Construction and repair of toilets for students and teachers in areas B, C, D; Repair the fence in front of the school; Covering the lobby pillars, painted with water of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of 16 analog recorders and analog cameras of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: VINH KIM TM COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Supply and installation of 16 analog recorders and analog cameras of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Organize tourism and resort tours of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DU LỊCH HT VIỆT NAM TRAVEL
10/06/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the request Organize tourism and resort tours of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Outsourced labor services for Ho Van Long Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH SG ESCORT SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long is the owner of 38 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long is the investor of 11 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hồ Văn Long is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.