Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hòa Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,571,244,736 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,520,457,377 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hòa Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,571,244,736 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,520,457,377 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng has posted the request Repair of Hoa Hung Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2026 16:28
Trường THCS Hòa Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Repair work for Hòa Hưng Primary School.
07/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3 (consulting): Verification of financial protection design and estimates of the investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng.
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN AN COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2 (consulting): Project management of the investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng.
16/07/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1 (consulting): Preparation of technical feasibility report of the investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng.
- Winning bidder: DQC CONSTRUCTION ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing Hoa Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng with 3 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH HOÀNG PHÁT
19/03/2024 14:39
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng with the form Open bidding.
19/02/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hòa Hưng is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.