Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,739,475,565 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,665,979,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,739,475,565 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,665,979,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities for Hoan Son Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military History Museum - Khoang Xanh (Hanoi City) of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
07/04/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the request Organizing experiential activities for Hoan Son Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military History Museum - Khoang Xanh (Hanoi City) of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase teaching and learning equipment in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2025 07:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the request Purchase teaching and learning equipment in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Installing curtains in the Principal area and classroom B of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: WINSUN PRODUCTION AND TRADING VIET NAM CORPORATION
02/11/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the request Installing curtains in the Principal area and classroom B of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy laptops, meeting room tables and chairs, swivel chairs, document cabinets and air conditioners in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the request Buy laptops, meeting room tables and chairs, swivel chairs, document cabinets and air conditioners in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2025 07:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hoan Son Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 09:50
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hoan Son Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 13:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy laptops, meeting room tables and chairs, swivel chairs, document cabinets and air conditioners in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 17:07
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn publishes the plan Buy laptops, meeting room tables and chairs, swivel chairs, document cabinets and air conditioners in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2025 07:47
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hoan Son Secondary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 09:50
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hoan Son Secondary School in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
18/10/2024 10:35
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hoan Son Secondary School in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/10/2024 13:22
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy file cabinets, desks, swivel chairs, folding chairs, teacher desks, projectors and screens in 2024 from Hoan Son Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2024 18:04
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn publishes the plan Buy file cabinets, desks, swivel chairs, folding chairs, teacher desks, projectors and screens in 2024 from Hoan Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2024 21:44
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hoan Son Secondary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2024 14:32
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2022 of Hoan Son Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2023 16:56
Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in 2022 of Hoan Son Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2022 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities for Hoan Son Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military History Museum - Khoang Xanh (Hanoi City) of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
07/04/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the request Organizing experiential activities for Hoan Son Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year at the Vietnam Military History Museum - Khoang Xanh (Hanoi City) of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase teaching and learning equipment in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2025 07:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the request Purchase teaching and learning equipment in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Installing curtains in the Principal area and classroom B of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: WINSUN PRODUCTION AND TRADING VIET NAM CORPORATION
02/11/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the request Installing curtains in the Principal area and classroom B of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy laptops, meeting room tables and chairs, swivel chairs, document cabinets and air conditioners in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the request Buy laptops, meeting room tables and chairs, swivel chairs, document cabinets and air conditioners in 2025 of Hoan Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2025 07:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hoan Son Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 09:50
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hoan Son Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 13:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hoàn Sơn is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.