Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hoàng Kim as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 353,947,981 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 353,380,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hoàng Kim as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 353,947,981 VND, in which the total winning value is: 353,380,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Bảo Quân
28/07/2022 08:40
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Procurement of construction equipment of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/11/2019 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted the request Procurement of construction equipment of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2019 16:59
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for Hoang Kim Secondary School, Hoang Kim Commune, Me Linh District.
23/09/2019 10:10
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2018 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted the request No. 1751/QD-UBND dated 08/08/2018 of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim with 2 bidding package.
06/09/2018 17:56
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and minor repair of facilities at Hoang Kim Secondary School, Hoang Kim commune, Me Linh district.
06/09/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Bảo Quân
28/07/2022 08:40
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim publishes Tender Notice Package 4: Procurement of construction equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/11/2019 17:03
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim publishes the plan Procurement of construction equipment with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2019 16:59
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/09/2019 10:46
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for Hoang Kim Secondary School, Hoang Kim Commune, Me Linh District with 5 bidding package .
23/09/2019 10:44
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: The whole construction part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/09/2018 18:00
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim publishes the plan No. 1751/QD-UBND dated 08/08/2018 with 2 bidding package .
06/09/2018 17:56
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment for foreign language classrooms in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/12/2011 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Bảo Quân
28/07/2022 08:40
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Procurement of construction equipment of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/11/2019 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted the request Procurement of construction equipment of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2019 16:59
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for Hoang Kim Secondary School, Hoang Kim Commune, Me Linh District.
23/09/2019 10:10
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2018 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has posted the request No. 1751/QD-UBND dated 08/08/2018 of the investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim with 2 bidding package.
06/09/2018 17:56
Trường THCS Hoàng Kim Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and minor repair of facilities at Hoang Kim Secondary School, Hoang Kim commune, Me Linh district.
06/09/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hoàng Kim is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.