Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hồng Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,697,817,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,629,246,981 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hồng Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,697,817,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,629,246,981 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing printing paper, exam paper, scratch paper, essay answer sheets, multiple choice answer sheets to serve periodic tests and quality surveys at Hong Bang Secondary School phase 1 of 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ HỒNG MAI
12/01/2026 18:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan, the bidding package Providing printing paper, exam paper, scratch paper, essay answer sheets, multiple choice answer sheets to serve periodic tests and quality surveys at Hong Bang Secondary School phase 1 of 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of school pure drinking water system services at 02 Hong Bang Secondary School campuses of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TẬP ĐOÀN Á CHÂU
26/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kênh Giang
19/12/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desks and chairs for students at Hong Bang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kênh Giang
19/12/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for conference tables of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VU FURNITURE LIMITED COMPANY
18/12/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan and the procurement package for student furniture of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of conference tables of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Supply and installation of school pure drinking water system services at 02 Hong Bang Secondary School campuses of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of desks and chairs for students at Hong Bang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2025 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kênh Giang
19/12/2025 15:43
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for conference tables .
- Winning bidder: HOANG VU FURNITURE LIMITED COMPANY
18/12/2025 15:48
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan and the procurement package for student furniture with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 14:48
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of conference tables with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 14:43
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tools and equipment to support teaching and learning according to the model of smart class 1 in 2025 Hong Bang Secondary School. .
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA VIET SECURITY DEVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VDSMART TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 10:43
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment to support teaching and learning according to the model of smart class 1 in 2025 Hong Bang Secondary School. with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 14:57
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment to support teaching and learning according to the model of smart class 1 in 2025 Hong Bang Secondary School. in the form Competitive Offer .
25/06/2025 11:08
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng announced the results of the bid package Cost of consulting E-HSMT, evaluation E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: SFP INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 16:23
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng publishes the plan Shopping tools and equipment to support teaching and learning according to the model of smart class 1 in 2025 Hong Bang Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:30
Trường THCS Hồng Bàng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Hong Bang Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/02/2025 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing printing paper, exam paper, scratch paper, essay answer sheets, multiple choice answer sheets to serve periodic tests and quality surveys at Hong Bang Secondary School phase 1 of 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ HỒNG MAI
12/01/2026 18:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan, the bidding package Providing printing paper, exam paper, scratch paper, essay answer sheets, multiple choice answer sheets to serve periodic tests and quality surveys at Hong Bang Secondary School phase 1 of 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of school pure drinking water system services at 02 Hong Bang Secondary School campuses of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TẬP ĐOÀN Á CHÂU
26/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kênh Giang
19/12/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desks and chairs for students at Hong Bang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kênh Giang
19/12/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for conference tables of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VU FURNITURE LIMITED COMPANY
18/12/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan and the procurement package for student furniture of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of conference tables of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Supply and installation of school pure drinking water system services at 02 Hong Bang Secondary School campuses of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of desks and chairs for students at Hong Bang Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2025 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hồng Bàng is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.