Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,366,107,901 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,306,855,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,366,107,901 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,306,855,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 16:12
TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
30/06/2026 22:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 22:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 21:25
TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
30/06/2026 21:21
TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
30/06/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers to serve teaching and learning at Hung Dao Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM DV&TM IN ẤN - TBVP MÁY TÍNH THẾ ANH
25/12/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Procurement of computers to serve teaching and learning at Hung Dao Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs, equipment for subject classrooms, library rooms, and conference rooms for Hung Dao Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐT
21/12/2025 22:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs, equipment for subject classrooms, library rooms, and conference rooms for Hung Dao Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2025 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables and chairs for the Natural Sciences department at Hung Dao Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐT
16/12/2024 16:40
TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO publishes the plan Procurement of tables and chairs for the Natural Sciences department at Hung Dao Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 16:12
TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
30/06/2026 22:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 22:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 21:25
TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
30/06/2026 21:21
TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
30/06/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers to serve teaching and learning at Hung Dao Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM DV&TM IN ẤN - TBVP MÁY TÍNH THẾ ANH
25/12/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Procurement of computers to serve teaching and learning at Hung Dao Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs, equipment for subject classrooms, library rooms, and conference rooms for Hung Dao Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐT
21/12/2025 22:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs, equipment for subject classrooms, library rooms, and conference rooms for Hung Dao Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2025 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS HƯNG ĐẠO is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.