Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,478,885,348 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,474,275,348 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,478,885,348 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,474,275,348 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG BẨY
26/01/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the request Lower the yard floor; Pouring concrete in the school gate area and multi-purpose house of Huong Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
19/12/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on project management and construction services of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
19/12/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms, building security houses and some auxiliary items at Huong Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn with 2 bidding package.
19/12/2025 10:46
Trường THCS Hương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing classrooms, building security houses and some auxiliary items at Huong Son Secondary School.
18/12/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student uniforms for Huong Son Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỪ THỊ PHI NGA
11/12/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan to provide student uniforms for Huong Son Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Huong Son Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ GIÁO DỤC HƯƠNG QUỲNH
04/12/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Huong Son Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and supplies for teaching work .
- Winning bidder: XUAN VINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2024 21:11
Trường THCS Hương Sơn publishes the plan Purchasing equipment and supplies for teaching work with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2024 18:00
Trường THCS Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching work .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH
06/07/2024 16:21
Trường THCS Hương Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching work with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2024 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG BẨY
26/01/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the request Lower the yard floor; Pouring concrete in the school gate area and multi-purpose house of Huong Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
19/12/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on project management and construction services of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
19/12/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms, building security houses and some auxiliary items at Huong Son Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn with 2 bidding package.
19/12/2025 10:46
Trường THCS Hương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing classrooms, building security houses and some auxiliary items at Huong Son Secondary School.
18/12/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student uniforms for Huong Son Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỪ THỊ PHI NGA
11/12/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan to provide student uniforms for Huong Son Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Huong Son Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ GIÁO DỤC HƯƠNG QUỲNH
04/12/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Huong Son Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Hương Sơn is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.