Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Huy Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,058,135,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,997,624,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Huy Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,058,135,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,997,624,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh An
14/05/2021 15:40
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/04/2021 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC KIÊN
05/04/2021 16:27
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with the form National competitive bidding.
10/03/2021 07:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the request Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for Huy Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with 5 bidding package.
05/03/2021 22:30
Trường THCS Huy Văn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for Huy Van Secondary School.
05/03/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn.
23/05/2018 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC KIÊN
23/05/2018 14:29
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with the form National competitive bidding.
20/04/2018 09:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the request Renovating and repairing Huy Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with 3 bidding package.
01/03/2018 22:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Huy Văn announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh An
14/05/2021 15:40
Trường THCS Huy Văn announced the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
23/04/2021 14:23
Trường THCS Huy Văn publishes Tender Notice Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/04/2021 14:11
Trường THCS Huy Văn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC KIÊN
05/04/2021 16:27
Trường THCS Huy Văn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/03/2021 07:46
Trường THCS Huy Văn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
10/03/2021 07:29
Trường THCS Huy Văn publishes the plan Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for Huy Van Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
05/03/2021 22:30
Trường THCS Huy Văn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và dịch vụ Quang Anh
23/05/2018 14:38
Trường THCS Huy Văn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC KIÊN
23/05/2018 14:29
Trường THCS Huy Văn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
20/04/2018 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh An
14/05/2021 15:40
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/04/2021 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC KIÊN
05/04/2021 16:27
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with the form National competitive bidding.
10/03/2021 07:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the request Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for Huy Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with 5 bidding package.
05/03/2021 22:30
Trường THCS Huy Văn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and purchasing equipment for Huy Van Secondary School.
05/03/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn.
23/05/2018 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC KIÊN
23/05/2018 14:29
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with the form National competitive bidding.
20/04/2018 09:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Huy Văn has posted the request Renovating and repairing Huy Van Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Huy Văn with 3 bidding package.
01/03/2018 22:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Huy Văn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Huy Văn is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Huy Văn is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Huy Văn is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Huy Văn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Huy Văn is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.