Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Khánh Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,139,118,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,103,871,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Khánh Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,139,118,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,103,871,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2025 22:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 22:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 19:31
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
12/12/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 9 teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the request Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on price appraisal of bidding packages: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the request Consulting on price appraisal of bidding packages: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2025 22:13
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 22:52
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 19:31
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 10:02
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 18:06
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 15:26
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
12/12/2024 15:23
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng publishes the plan Procurement of minimum grade 9 teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 14:57
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng publishes the plan Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 14:56
Trường THCS Khánh Hồng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on price appraisal of bidding packages: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2025 22:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 22:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 19:31
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
12/12/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 9 teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the request Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Hong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on price appraisal of bidding packages: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has posted the request Consulting on price appraisal of bidding packages: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Hồng is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.