Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Khánh Mậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,515,130,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,499,620,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Khánh Mậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,515,130,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,499,620,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property, equipment and computer rooms, foreign language rooms for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the request Procurement of property, equipment and computer rooms, foreign language rooms for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and goods for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
26/12/2024 20:19
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and goods for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the request Shopping for equipment and goods of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and goods of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the request Purchasing equipment and goods of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 23:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum grade 9 teaching equipment for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2024 13:23
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum grade 9 teaching equipment for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 21:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property, equipment and computer rooms, foreign language rooms for Khanh Mau Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 17:08
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu publishes the plan Procurement of property, equipment and computer rooms, foreign language rooms for Khanh Mau Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 17:35
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and goods for Khanh Mau Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
26/12/2024 20:19
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and goods for Khanh Mau Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2024 09:04
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and goods for Khanh Mau Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 22:15
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu publishes the plan Shopping for equipment and goods with 3 bidding package .
08/12/2024 09:47
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and goods .
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:55
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu publishes the plan Purchasing equipment and goods with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 23:16
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum grade 9 teaching equipment for Khanh Mau Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2024 13:23
Trường THCS Khánh Mậu announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum grade 9 teaching equipment for Khanh Mau Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
26/10/2024 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property, equipment and computer rooms, foreign language rooms for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the request Procurement of property, equipment and computer rooms, foreign language rooms for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and goods for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
26/12/2024 20:19
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and goods for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the request Shopping for equipment and goods of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and goods of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the request Purchasing equipment and goods of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 23:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum grade 9 teaching equipment for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2024 13:23
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum grade 9 teaching equipment for Khanh Mau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 21:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Mậu is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.