Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,415,490,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,400,268,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,415,490,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,400,268,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
23/12/2024 23:49
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 00:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
05/12/2024 00:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2024 00:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the request Consulting package for appraisal of the list of procurement of teaching equipment and procurement of student desks and chairs in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 23:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package of Valuation Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 23:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the request Consulting package for appraisal of the list of procurement of teaching equipment and procurement of student desks and chairs in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 23:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of minimum equipment for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/11/2024 12:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of minimum equipment for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
23/12/2024 23:49
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 16:07
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2024 15:56
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 00:43
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
05/12/2024 00:41
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH publishes the plan Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2024 00:38
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH publishes the plan Consulting package for appraisal of the list of procurement of teaching equipment and procurement of student desks and chairs in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 23:45
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package of Valuation Consulting .
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 23:40
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH publishes the plan Consulting package for appraisal of the list of procurement of teaching equipment and procurement of student desks and chairs in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 23:36
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of minimum equipment for Khanh Thanh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/11/2024 12:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
23/12/2024 23:49
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 00:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
05/12/2024 00:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs, and educational equipment in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2024 00:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the request Consulting package for appraisal of the list of procurement of teaching equipment and procurement of student desks and chairs in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 23:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package of Valuation Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 23:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the request Consulting package for appraisal of the list of procurement of teaching equipment and procurement of student desks and chairs in 2024 for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 23:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of minimum equipment for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/11/2024 12:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of minimum equipment for Khanh Thanh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH THÀNH is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.