Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Khánh Tiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,797,386,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,717,768,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Khánh Tiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,797,386,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,717,768,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package List of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
22/03/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
22/03/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package List of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of property procurement price, teaching equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD
15/03/2025 18:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package for advisory appraisal of asset purchase price, teaching equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2025 18:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package for advisory appraisal of asset purchase price, teaching equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2025 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên announced the results of the bid package List of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 09:58
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên publishes the plan Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 09:46
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên publishes the plan Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/03/2025 17:37
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên publishes the plan Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/03/2025 17:26
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên publishes the plan Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 11:15
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên announced the results of the bid package List of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 11:06
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên publishes the plan Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 10:53
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of property procurement price, teaching equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD
15/03/2025 18:47
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên publishes the plan Bidding package for advisory appraisal of asset purchase price, teaching equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2025 18:29
Trường THCS Khánh Tiên publishes the plan Bidding package for advisory appraisal of asset purchase price, teaching equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2025 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package List of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
22/03/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
22/03/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package List of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package of equipment procurement of equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of property procurement price, teaching equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD
15/03/2025 18:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package for advisory appraisal of asset purchase price, teaching equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2025 18:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has posted the request Bidding package for advisory appraisal of asset purchase price, teaching equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2025 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Khánh Tiên is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.