Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,133,931,460 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,133,728,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,133,931,460 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,133,728,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Organizing summer study and travel tours for officials and workers of Kieu Ky Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide learning materials for STEM of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
02/10/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide Software Service Service Stem of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
02/10/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide learning materials and software of STEM learning curriculum of Kieu Kieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 2 bidding package.
02/10/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Phúc Linh
26/09/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide software, life skills teaching programs for students of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Sáng tạo nghệ thuật Creartkids
25/09/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide software and programs for life skills teaching for students at Kieu Ky Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ announced the results of the bid package Organizing summer tours for officials and employees of Kieu Kieu Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH CÁNH BUỒM XANH
08/06/2025 23:48
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ publishes the plan Organizing summer tours for officials and employees of Kieu Kieu Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2025 23:45
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ publishes the plan Organizing summer tours for officials and employees of Kieu Kieu Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 22:36
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ publishes the plan Organizing summer tours for officials and employees of Kieu Kieu Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 22:19
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ publishes the plan Organizing summer tours for officials and employees of Kieu Kieu Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 22:16
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ publishes the plan Organizing summer tours for officials and employees of Kieu Kieu Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 22:14
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ publishes the plan Organizing summer tours for officials and employees of Kieu Kieu Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 20:50
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ announced the results of the bid package Wall and ceiling tiling of Kieu Ky Secondary School Board's room .
- Winning bidder: HKD cửa hàng KDTMDV TH Trường Phát
15/12/2022 16:14
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ publishes the plan Wall and ceiling tiling of Kieu Ky Secondary School Board's room with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2022 15:22
Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of signs for Kieu Ky Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh thương mại dịch vụ Thuận Phát
07/12/2022 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Organizing summer study and travel tours for officials and workers of Kieu Ky Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide learning materials for STEM of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
02/10/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide Software Service Service Stem of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
02/10/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide learning materials and software of STEM learning curriculum of Kieu Kieu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 2 bidding package.
02/10/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Phúc Linh
26/09/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide software, life skills teaching programs for students of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Sáng tạo nghệ thuật Creartkids
25/09/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has posted the request Provide software and programs for life skills teaching for students at Kieu Ky Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Kiêu Kỵ is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.