Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS La Phù as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 691,876,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 684,549,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS La Phù as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 691,876,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 684,549,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of student desks and chairs of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the request Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of tables, chairs, cabinets and storage for boarding supplies for La Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs, cabinets for boarding supplies for La Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2024 12:16
Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2024 15:57
Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS La Phù announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program .
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2024 12:16
Trường THCS La Phù announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program with 1 participating contractors .
08/08/2024 10:21
Trường THCS La Phù publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program in the form Open bidding .
03/08/2024 15:57
Trường THCS La Phù publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program in the form Open bidding .
30/07/2024 14:49
Trường THCS La Phù announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2024 14:57
Trường THCS La Phù announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2024 14:55
Trường THCS La Phù publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2024 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of student desks and chairs of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the request Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of tables, chairs, cabinets and storage for boarding supplies for La Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs, cabinets for boarding supplies for La Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2024 12:16
Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2024 15:57
Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS La Phù.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS La Phù has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THCS La Phù with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS La Phù is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS La Phù is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS La Phù is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS La Phù has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS La Phù is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.