Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,738,454,351 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,596,524,351 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,738,454,351 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,596,524,351 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Mandatory fire insurance covers all property risks for Lai Uyên Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BẢO VIỆT – CÔNG TY BẢO VIỆT BÌNH DƯƠNG
28/08/2026 18:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the request Mandatory fire insurance covers all property risks for Lai Uyên Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 18:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students at Lai Uyên Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT TMDV HÀ AN
17/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the request Providing meals for students at Lai Uyên Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of Lai Uyen Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH PHÁT
25/07/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
23/07/2026 13:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the request Purchasing TVs for teaching in the 2026 - 2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 13:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the request Renovation and repair of Lai Uyen Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Hire an operating unit to radicate the school year 2025-2026; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN MINH TRỌNG
23/10/2025 10:28
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted Tender Notice Hire an operating unit to radicate the school year 2025-2026; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2025 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Organize regular training of managers and junior high school teachers in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trường đại học Thủ Dầu Một
06/05/2025 17:31
TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Organize regular retraining managers and junior high school teachers with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Mandatory fire insurance covers all property risks for Lai Uyên Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BẢO VIỆT – CÔNG TY BẢO VIỆT BÌNH DƯƠNG
28/08/2026 18:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the request Mandatory fire insurance covers all property risks for Lai Uyên Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 18:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students at Lai Uyên Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT TMDV HÀ AN
17/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the request Providing meals for students at Lai Uyên Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of Lai Uyen Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH PHÁT
25/07/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
23/07/2026 13:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the request Purchasing TVs for teaching in the 2026 - 2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 13:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the request Renovation and repair of Lai Uyen Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Hire an operating unit to radicate the school year 2025-2026; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN MINH TRỌNG
23/10/2025 10:28
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has posted Tender Notice Hire an operating unit to radicate the school year 2025-2026; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2025 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LAI UYÊN is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.