Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 346,575,261 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 346,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 346,575,261 VND, in which the total winning value is: 346,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of the infrastructure at Le Hong Phong Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the 2026-2027 academic year at Le Hong Phong Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HIỆP NHẤT.
11/06/2025 21:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM SƠN HÀ
11/06/2025 21:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CT & AI VIỆT
11/06/2025 21:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the request Renovating and repairing toilets 02 students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG with 3 bidding package.
11/06/2025 20:59
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing toilets 02 students.
11/06/2025 20:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HIỆP NHẤT.
11/06/2025 21:06
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM SƠN HÀ
11/06/2025 21:04
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CT & AI VIỆT
11/06/2025 21:02
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG publishes the plan Renovating and repairing toilets 02 students with 3 bidding package .
11/06/2025 20:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of the infrastructure at Le Hong Phong Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the 2026-2027 academic year at Le Hong Phong Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HIỆP NHẤT.
11/06/2025 21:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM SƠN HÀ
11/06/2025 21:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CT & AI VIỆT
11/06/2025 21:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the request Renovating and repairing toilets 02 students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG with 3 bidding package.
11/06/2025 20:59
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing toilets 02 students.
11/06/2025 20:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ HỒNG PHONG is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.