Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 30.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,013,226,175 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,887,456,067 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 30.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,013,226,175 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,887,456,067 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services – Maintenance and repair of school facilities for the 2026-2027 academic year at Le Loi Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
28/08/2026 10:51
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the request Maintenance and repair of school facilities for the new academic year 2026-2027 at Le Loi Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
24/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Summer 2026 travel tour program in Phan Thiet for 3 days and 2 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH SAI GON TOUR
05/06/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the request 2026 summer travel tour program in Phan Thiet for 3 days and 2 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 11:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Buy 2026 Tet gifts for staff - teachers - staff of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: LIÊN HIỆP HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
23/01/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the request Buy 2026 Tet gifts for officials, teachers, and staff of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
09/12/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI announced the results of the bid package Phi Consulting - Summer Tourism Program in Vung Tau in 2025 for CB - GV - NV Secondary School Le Loi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH SAI GON TOUR
26/06/2025 14:35
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI publishes the plan Summer tours program in Vung Tau in 2025 for CB - GV - NV Secondary School Le Loi with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 15:15
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers and televisions for Le Loi Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
12/03/2025 07:49
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI publishes the plan Shopping for computers and televisions for Le Loi Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 13:47
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI announced the results of the bid package Purchased 48 sets of student desks and chairs, 12 sets of teacher desks and chairs, 06 sliding tables .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phương Mai Nhuần
08/02/2025 08:49
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI publishes the plan Purchased 48 sets of student desks and chairs, 12 sets of teacher desks and chairs, 06 sliding tables with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 14:15
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI announced the results of the bid package Goods - Shopping for Tet gifts in 2025 for staff, teachers and employees of Le Loi Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: LIÊN HIỆP HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
15/01/2025 08:49
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI publishes the plan Shopping for 2025 Tet gifts for staff, teachers and employees of Le Loi Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2025 15:01
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Repairing toilets for Le Loi Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
12/12/2024 11:10
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI announced the results of the bid package Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
06/12/2024 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services – Maintenance and repair of school facilities for the 2026-2027 academic year at Le Loi Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
28/08/2026 10:51
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the request Maintenance and repair of school facilities for the new academic year 2026-2027 at Le Loi Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
24/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Summer 2026 travel tour program in Phan Thiet for 3 days and 2 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH SAI GON TOUR
05/06/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the request 2026 summer travel tour program in Phan Thiet for 3 days and 2 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 11:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Buy 2026 Tet gifts for staff - teachers - staff of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: LIÊN HIỆP HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
23/01/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the request Buy 2026 Tet gifts for officials, teachers, and staff of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI.
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
09/12/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI is the investor of 10 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ LỢI is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.