Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,129,402,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,075,904,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,129,402,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,075,904,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH cơ khí và xây dựng Thiên Sinh
12/08/2026 20:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phúc Nguyên
12/08/2026 20:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Repairing 02 classroom buildings with 06 rooms (02 floors) - Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 20:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phúc Nguyên
10/07/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Repairing the yard of Le Loi Secondary School, Dak Phoi commune of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phúc Nguyên
10/07/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH cơ khí và xây dựng Thiên Sinh
10/07/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Repairing 02 classroom buildings with 06 rooms (02 floors) - Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
10/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the security guard room at Le Loi Secondary School, Dak Phoi commune of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LẠC THIỆN
22/12/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Renovating the security guard room at Le Loi Secondary School, Dak Phoi commune of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH cơ khí và xây dựng Thiên Sinh
18/04/2025 15:17
Trường THCS Lê Lợi publishes the plan Repair 06 classrooms 02 floors of Le Loi Secondary School, Dak Pho commune with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 14:34
Trường THCS Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Le Loi Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Trường Học Thành Tâm Tây Nguyên
28/12/2024 18:58
Trường THCS Lê Lợi publishes the plan Procurement of Teaching Equipment for Grade 8 in 2024 Le Loi Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 18:16
Trường THCS Lê Lợi publishes the plan Le Loi Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 18:10
Trường THCS Lê Lợi publishes the plan Le Loi Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 18:08
Trường THCS Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VIETTECHKEY - VTK
18/12/2024 14:33
Trường THCS Lê Lợi announced the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 08:37
Trường THCS Lê Lợi publishes Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2024 14:39
Trường THCS Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
04/12/2024 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH cơ khí và xây dựng Thiên Sinh
12/08/2026 20:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phúc Nguyên
12/08/2026 20:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Repairing 02 classroom buildings with 06 rooms (02 floors) - Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 20:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phúc Nguyên
10/07/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Repairing the yard of Le Loi Secondary School, Dak Phoi commune of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phúc Nguyên
10/07/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH cơ khí và xây dựng Thiên Sinh
10/07/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Repairing 02 classroom buildings with 06 rooms (02 floors) - Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
10/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the security guard room at Le Loi Secondary School, Dak Phoi commune of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LẠC THIỆN
22/12/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Renovating the security guard room at Le Loi Secondary School, Dak Phoi commune of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.