Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,283,977,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,282,661,215 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,283,977,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,282,661,215 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement and installation of smart interactive boards, student desks and chairs for Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
01/08/2026 18:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Renovating and repairing the 2-story 16-room classroom building, garage, school yard and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 3 bidding package.
31/07/2026 21:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy: Renovating and repairing multi-purpose buildings and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1789
27/03/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Project management consulting: Renovating and repairing multi-purpose buildings and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
27/03/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction work: Renovating and repairing the multi-purpose building and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và sản xuất 266
27/03/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Renovating and repairing the multi-purpose building and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 3 bidding package.
27/03/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: HAI AU SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: BLP Viet Nam trading and contruction investment company limited
04/10/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: THANH THANG GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP QUANG LÊ
03/03/2025 08:03
Trường THCS Lê Lợi publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for repairing and upgrading students with 3 bidding package .
28/02/2025 08:20
Trường THCS Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Construction, repair and maintenance of Le Loi Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP QUANG LÊ
12/07/2024 15:18
Trường THCS Lê Lợi announced the results of the bidding package Construction, repair and maintenance of Le Loi Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2024 08:18
Trường THCS Lê Lợi publishes Tender Notice Construction, repair and maintenance of Le Loi Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
26/06/2024 08:38
Trường THCS Lê Lợi publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repair and maintenance of Le Loi Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
20/06/2024 22:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement and installation of smart interactive boards, student desks and chairs for Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
01/08/2026 18:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Renovating and repairing the 2-story 16-room classroom building, garage, school yard and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 3 bidding package.
31/07/2026 21:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy: Renovating and repairing multi-purpose buildings and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1789
27/03/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Project management consulting: Renovating and repairing multi-purpose buildings and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
27/03/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction work: Renovating and repairing the multi-purpose building and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và sản xuất 266
27/03/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the request Renovating and repairing the multi-purpose building and auxiliary items of Le Loi Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi with 3 bidding package.
27/03/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: HAI AU SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: BLP Viet Nam trading and contruction investment company limited
04/10/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: THANH THANG GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lê Lợi is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.