Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,182,023,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,181,023,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,182,023,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,181,023,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and installing additional equipment for learning and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
26/06/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for learning and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of Camera system for Le Quy Don Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC
28/11/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Procurement and installation of Camera system for Le Quy Don Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for meals of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Thành Anh
04/09/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THẢO LINH
04/09/2025 17:05
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN Posted Development Investment Project Buy meals for semi -boarding activities.
04/09/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Shopping for pure drinking water for educational activities of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Make a boarding board of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại và dịch vụ Hải Anh
11/11/2024 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại và dịch vụ Hải Anh
11/11/2024 16:09
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN publishes the plan Le Quy Don Secondary School, Kien Xuong district; Category: School yard renovation with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2024 15:49
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Providing boarding meals for students in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ GIÁO DỤC QUYỀN TÂN
25/09/2024 17:44
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Providing pure drinking water for students in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THẢO LINH
25/09/2024 17:36
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the budget estimate for providing boarding meals for students in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/09/2024 15:32
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN publishes the plan Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages under the budget estimate for providing pure drinking water to students in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/09/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and installing additional equipment for learning and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
26/06/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for learning and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of Camera system for Le Quy Don Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC
28/11/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Procurement and installation of Camera system for Le Quy Don Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for meals of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Thành Anh
04/09/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THẢO LINH
04/09/2025 17:05
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN Posted Development Investment Project Buy meals for semi -boarding activities.
04/09/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Shopping for pure drinking water for educational activities of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Make a boarding board of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại và dịch vụ Hải Anh
11/11/2024 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.