Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 756,849,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 531,608,840 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 756,849,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 531,608,840 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Repair services for lighting systems, fans, desks, and student chairs (for classrooms with two seating positions). of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ QUANG HÀ
20/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Computer repair and purchase of related accessories. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: DAI TRAN TIEN COMPUTER EQUIPMENT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Computer repair and purchase of related accessories. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Repair services for lighting systems, fans, desks, and student chairs (for classrooms with two seating positions). of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring an operating unit from 2025-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐỨC ĐẠO
06/10/2025 14:52
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted Tender Notice Hiring an operating unit from 2025-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2025 12:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN.
- Winning bidder: CRYSTAL INVESTMENT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has posted the request Hiring an operating unit from 2025-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN with 2 bidding package.
11/09/2025 11:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ QUÝ ĐÔN is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.