Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,948,648,630 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,948,648,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,948,648,630 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,948,648,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Infrastructure maintenance and repair of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Đại Phước
19/08/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the request Maintenance services for the infrastructure of Le Tan Be Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Refurbish the bulletin boards in 13 classrooms and repair the existing bulletin boards in 9 classrooms. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: TƯỜNG VI CO.,LTD
19/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the request Refurbish the bulletin boards in 13 classrooms and repair the existing bulletin boards in 9 classrooms. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:38
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted Tender Notice Providing security, catering, and cleaning services for Le Tan Be Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
19/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the request Providing security, catering, and cleaning services for Le Tan Be Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Drinking water for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/01/2026 20:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the request Drinking water for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 19:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health examination services for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUNG TÂM XÉT NGHIỆM Y KHOA THUỶ NHI
29/01/2026 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ announced the results of the bid package Provide services to organize classes under the project "Improve the capacity, knowledge and skills of applying computer science for high school students in the international standard orientation, the period 2021-2030" IC3 for students for the second semester of the school year 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: GEMS ENGLISH CENTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 16:44
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ announced the results of the bid package STEM education organization for students from March 2025-05/2025 semester II school year 2024-2025 and school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET DRAGON INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 16:44
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ announced the results of the bid package Organizing life skills education for students in grade 6 (9 classes) Semester II of the school year 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ NĂNG SỐNG - STEAM QUỐC TẾ VIỆT
26/03/2025 16:43
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ announced the results of the bid package Organizing life skills education for students in grades 6, 7, 8, 9, the second semester of the school year 2024-2025 and the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET DRAGON INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 16:42
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ announced the results of the bid package Organize English teaching with foreigners for students in grades 6, 7, 8, 9, the second semester of the school year 2024-2025 and the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: MAJOR ACADEMY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 16:42
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ announced the results of the bid package Electronic contact software service .
- Winning bidder: VIET SCHOOL SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 17:25
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ publishes the plan Electronic contact software service with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 17:22
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ announced the results of the bidding package Organize English teaching with foreigners for students in grades 6, 7, 8, 9, the second semester of the school year 2024-2025 and the school year 2025-2026 with 1 participating contractors .
19/03/2025 10:35
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ announced the results of the bidding package Provide services to organize classes under the project "Improve the capacity, knowledge and skills of applying computer science for high school students in the international standard orientation, the period 2021-2030" IC3 for students for the second semester of the school year 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school year with 1 participating contractors .
19/03/2025 10:35
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ announced the results of the bidding package STEM education organization for students from March 2025-05/2025 semester II school year 2024-2025 and school year 2025-2026 with 1 participating contractors .
19/03/2025 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Infrastructure maintenance and repair of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Đại Phước
19/08/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the request Maintenance services for the infrastructure of Le Tan Be Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Refurbish the bulletin boards in 13 classrooms and repair the existing bulletin boards in 9 classrooms. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: TƯỜNG VI CO.,LTD
19/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the request Refurbish the bulletin boards in 13 classrooms and repair the existing bulletin boards in 9 classrooms. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:38
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted Tender Notice Providing security, catering, and cleaning services for Le Tan Be Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
19/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the request Providing security, catering, and cleaning services for Le Tan Be Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Drinking water for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/01/2026 20:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the request Drinking water for students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 19:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health examination services for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUNG TÂM XÉT NGHIỆM Y KHOA THUỶ NHI
29/01/2026 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ TẤN BÊ is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.