Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 9.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,105,654,266 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,985,155,866 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 9.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,105,654,266 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,985,155,866 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for semi -boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
- Winning bidder: DAI HAN KIM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 13:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Providing meals for students residing at the Le Van Tam Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 13:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Organize tourist tours in Hanoi - Ninh Binh - Ha Long in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL VIET SERVICE - TRANSPRORT - TRAVEL CO.,LTD
23/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Organize tourist tours in Hanoi - Ninh Binh - Ha Long in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 13:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and install student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TM - DV HĐCONS
18/05/2026 11:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Provide and install student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide lunch capacity for semi -boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
07/11/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Provide lunch capacity for semi-boarding students at Le Van Tam Secondary School for 2025-2026 school years of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Renting the right to exploit the cafeteria service at Le Van Tam Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TH THANH ĐA
11/09/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Provide lunch capacity for semi-boarding students at Le Van Tam Secondary School for 2025-2026 school years of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM announced the results of the bid package Summer tours in Nha Trang in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET MY TRAVEL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
24/06/2025 19:13
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM publishes the plan Summer tours in Nha Trang in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 18:16
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of 02-seat student desks and chairs (removable seats) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
11/12/2024 15:42
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of 02-seat student desks and chairs (removable seats) with 9 participating contractors .
12/11/2024 10:12
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of 02-seat student desks and chairs (removable seats) in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2024 15:40
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2024 13:54
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
31/10/2024 13:52
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM publishes the plan Procurement of student desks and chairs for the 2024-2025 school year at Le Van Tam Middle School with 3 bidding package .
31/10/2024 13:50
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
02/08/2024 14:01
TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM publishes the plan Organizing life skills teaching for students at Le Van Tam Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
02/08/2024 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for semi -boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
- Winning bidder: DAI HAN KIM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 13:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Providing meals for students residing at the Le Van Tam Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 13:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Organize tourist tours in Hanoi - Ninh Binh - Ha Long in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL VIET SERVICE - TRANSPRORT - TRAVEL CO.,LTD
23/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Organize tourist tours in Hanoi - Ninh Binh - Ha Long in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 13:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and install student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TM - DV HĐCONS
18/05/2026 11:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Provide and install student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Provide lunch capacity for semi -boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
07/11/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Provide lunch capacity for semi-boarding students at Le Van Tam Secondary School for 2025-2026 school years of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the results of the bidding package Renting the right to exploit the cafeteria service at Le Van Tam Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TH THANH ĐA
11/09/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has posted the request Provide lunch capacity for semi-boarding students at Le Van Tam Secondary School for 2025-2026 school years of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LÊ VĂN TÁM is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.