Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lệ Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,696,267,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,639,586,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Lệ Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,696,267,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,639,586,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ DVTM QUỲNH HƯƠNG 68
06/06/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the request Plan to select contractors and estimate Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning at Le Xa Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Strengthening facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Strengthening facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: ITSC VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 22:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the request Procurement to enhance facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 22:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
30/09/2024 11:23
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
14/09/2024 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Lệ Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Strengthening facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 15:30
Trường THCS Lệ Xá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Strengthening facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 21:13
Trường THCS Lệ Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Strengthening facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2024 16:30
Trường THCS Lệ Xá announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: ITSC VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 22:40
Trường THCS Lệ Xá announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 22:37
Trường THCS Lệ Xá publishes the plan Procurement to enhance facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 22:34
Trường THCS Lệ Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
14/09/2024 10:43
Trường THCS Lệ Xá announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, technical management of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
14/09/2024 10:41
Trường THCS Lệ Xá announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
14/09/2024 10:40
Trường THCS Lệ Xá publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project Maintenance and repair of a 2-story, 10-room classroom building at Le Xa Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
06/09/2024 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ DVTM QUỲNH HƯƠNG 68
06/06/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the request Plan to select contractors and estimate Procurement of equipment to serve teaching and learning at Le Xa Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Strengthening facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Strengthening facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: ITSC VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 22:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the request Procurement to enhance facilities at Le Xa Secondary School in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 22:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
30/09/2024 11:23
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
14/09/2024 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Lệ Xá is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.