Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 493,791,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 492,266,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 493,791,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 492,266,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
29/08/2022 09:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2022 10:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted the request Approval of the project plan: Repair, purchase, install assets and equipment to support the teaching of Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2022 10:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Additional procurement of equipment for the computer room at Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT.
- Winning bidder: KIỀU THÚY HẠNH
24/09/2019 21:52
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted Tender Notice Additional procurement of equipment for the computer room at Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/08/2019 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted the request Additional procurement of equipment for the computer room at Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2019 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
29/08/2022 09:05
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
22/08/2022 11:02
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/08/2022 10:46
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT publishes the plan Approval of the project plan: Repair, purchase, install assets and equipment to support the teaching of Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City with 3 bidding package .
11/08/2022 10:02
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT announced the results of the bid package Additional procurement of equipment for the computer room at Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: KIỀU THÚY HẠNH
24/09/2019 21:52
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT publishes Tender Notice Additional procurement of equipment for the computer room at Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/08/2019 15:45
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT publishes the plan Additional procurement of equipment for the computer room at Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2019 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
29/08/2022 09:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2022 10:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted the request Approval of the project plan: Repair, purchase, install assets and equipment to support the teaching of Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2022 10:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Additional procurement of equipment for the computer room at Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT.
- Winning bidder: KIỀU THÚY HẠNH
24/09/2019 21:52
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted Tender Notice Additional procurement of equipment for the computer room at Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/08/2019 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has posted the request Additional procurement of equipment for the computer room at Lien Bat Secondary School, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2019 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN BẠT is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.