Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,033,584,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,966,466,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,033,584,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,966,466,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for teaching, Category: Purchasing desktop computers for the information technology room of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH: TRẦN THI CHUNG
02/05/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing equipment for teaching, Category: Purchasing desktop computers for the information technology room of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2026 21:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods, supplies, stationery and photocopying documents in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN PHÚ
09/04/2026 21:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Estimated procurement of goods, supplies, stationery and document photocopying in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 21:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAC INVESTING OF CONSTRUCTION AND TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment phase of project construction: Renovating and raising the floor of the subject classroom at Lien Chung Secondary School, Phuc Hoa commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG with 2 bidding package.
28/12/2025 11:13
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the classroom floor of Lien Chung Secondary School, Phuc Hoa commune.
28/12/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Price appraisal consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on inspection and assessment of the quality of the current state of the project of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CÔNG TRÌNH KINH BẮC
27/12/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 988
23/05/2025 22:44
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG publishes the plan Bidding package: Lien Chung Secondary School, Category: Roller painted 4 -room classroom and 8 -storey 2 -storey house classroom with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 22:38
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG announced the results of the bid package Buy a desktop set .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH THỌ
31/03/2025 09:44
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors to buy equipment for teaching, items: Buy desktops with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 10:12
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction package: Lien Chung Secondary School,
Category: Painting and patching the exterior of a 3-story house .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 988
30/08/2024 14:58
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project package: Lien Chung Secondary School, Item: Painting and patching the exterior of a 3-storey building with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 21:22
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desks and chairs for middle school students .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Toản
16/05/2024 10:45
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of desks and chairs for secondary school students with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2024 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for teaching, Category: Purchasing desktop computers for the information technology room of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH: TRẦN THI CHUNG
02/05/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing equipment for teaching, Category: Purchasing desktop computers for the information technology room of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2026 21:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods, supplies, stationery and photocopying documents in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN PHÚ
09/04/2026 21:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Estimated procurement of goods, supplies, stationery and document photocopying in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 21:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAC INVESTING OF CONSTRUCTION AND TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment phase of project construction: Renovating and raising the floor of the subject classroom at Lien Chung Secondary School, Phuc Hoa commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG with 2 bidding package.
28/12/2025 11:13
TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the classroom floor of Lien Chung Secondary School, Phuc Hoa commune.
28/12/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Price appraisal consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on inspection and assessment of the quality of the current state of the project of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CÔNG TRÌNH KINH BẮC
27/12/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LIÊN CHUNG is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.