Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Liên Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 598,677,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 598,655,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Liên Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 598,677,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 598,655,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair, expansion of waterproof corrugated iron roofs for 2 -storey school houses of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
05/06/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the request Supply and install equipment for teaching and construction, repairing equipment of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Car park repair of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG MẠNH
20/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the request Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Car park repair of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 15:20
Trường THCS Liên Giang Posted Development Investment Project Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Car park repair.
20/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Repairing 2 -storey school houses. of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG MẠNH
28/02/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the request Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Repairing 2 -storey school houses of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 15:23
Trường THCS Liên Giang Posted Development Investment Project Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Repairing 2 -storey school houses.
28/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG MẠNH
06/07/2024 09:36
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2024 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Liên Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and repair, expansion of waterproof corrugated iron roofs for 2 -storey school houses .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
05/06/2025 10:45
Trường THCS Liên Giang publishes the plan Supply and install equipment for teaching and construction, repairing equipment with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:43
Trường THCS Liên Giang announced the results of the bid package Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Car park repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG MẠNH
20/03/2025 15:40
Trường THCS Liên Giang publishes the plan Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Car park repair with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 15:20
Trường THCS Liên Giang announced the results of the bid package Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Repairing 2 -storey school houses. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG MẠNH
28/02/2025 15:31
Trường THCS Liên Giang publishes the plan Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Repairing 2 -storey school houses with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 15:23
Trường THCS Liên Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG MẠNH
06/07/2024 09:36
Trường THCS Liên Giang announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2024 14:08
Trường THCS Liên Giang publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2024 11:45
Trường THCS Liên Giang publishes the plan Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Repairing toilets for students and teachers with 5 bidding package .
13/05/2024 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair, expansion of waterproof corrugated iron roofs for 2 -storey school houses of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
05/06/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the request Supply and install equipment for teaching and construction, repairing equipment of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Car park repair of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG MẠNH
20/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the request Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Car park repair of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 15:20
Trường THCS Liên Giang Posted Development Investment Project Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Car park repair.
20/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Repairing 2 -storey school houses. of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG MẠNH
28/02/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the request Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Repairing 2 -storey school houses of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 15:23
Trường THCS Liên Giang Posted Development Investment Project Lien Giang Secondary School; Category: Repairing 2 -storey school houses.
28/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG MẠNH
06/07/2024 09:36
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Liên Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work and equipment procurement and installation of the investor Trường THCS Liên Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2024 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Liên Giang is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Liên Giang is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Liên Giang is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Liên Giang is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Liên Giang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Liên Giang is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.