Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,240,147,451 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,194,816,126 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,240,147,451 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,194,816,126 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the request Renovating, repairing, upgrading and purchasing facilities for teaching to maintain national standards in 2026 Loc Ngai B Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair cost of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN NGUYÊN LÂM ĐỒNG
02/07/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the request Construction of a covered stage at Loc Ngai B Secondary School, Bao Lam 1 commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair costs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm văn Toản
22/04/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair cost of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HẢI PHÁT
22/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the request Repairing the roof of the school yard of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the request Maintenance, repair of garage and security houses Loc Ngai Secondary School B of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2025 21:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Repair costs .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm văn Toản
22/04/2025 15:45
TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Repair cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HẢI PHÁT
22/04/2025 15:27
TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B publishes the plan Repairing the roof of the school yard with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 15:24
TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B publishes the plan Maintenance, repair of garage and security houses Loc Ngai Secondary School B with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2025 21:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the request Renovating, repairing, upgrading and purchasing facilities for teaching to maintain national standards in 2026 Loc Ngai B Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair cost of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN NGUYÊN LÂM ĐỒNG
02/07/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the request Construction of a covered stage at Loc Ngai B Secondary School, Bao Lam 1 commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair costs of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm văn Toản
22/04/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair cost of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HẢI PHÁT
22/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the request Repairing the roof of the school yard of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has posted the request Maintenance, repair of garage and security houses Loc Ngai Secondary School B of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2025 21:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LỘC NGÃI B is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.