Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,775,211,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,774,199,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,775,211,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,774,199,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Repairing and upgrading classrooms at Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Ea Kar commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2026 12:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN XÂY DỰNG TÍN NGUYÊN
06/05/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading classrooms of Luong The Vinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 17:10
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade classrooms of Luong The Vinh Secondary School.
28/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
25/04/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Customer selected contractor to prepare project investment: renovate and upgrade classrooms of Luong The Vinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) project: Repair of 4-room classroom building of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC MẠNH
11/10/2024 09:36
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted Tender Notice Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) project: Repair of 4-room classroom building of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Repairing the 4-room classroom of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 5 bidding package.
25/09/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Repairing the 4-room classroom of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 5 bidding package.
25/09/2024 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN XÂY DỰNG TÍN NGUYÊN
06/05/2025 17:12
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading classrooms of Luong The Vinh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 17:10
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
25/04/2025 15:19
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH publishes the plan Customer selected contractor to prepare project investment: renovate and upgrade classrooms of Luong The Vinh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 15:13
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH publishes the plan Repairing the 4-room classroom of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune with 5 bidding package .
25/09/2024 10:40
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH publishes the plan Repairing the 4-room classroom of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune with 5 bidding package .
25/09/2024 10:38
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH publishes the plan Repairing the 4-room classroom of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune with 5 bidding package .
25/09/2024 10:35
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH publishes the plan Luong The Vinh Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
25/09/2024 10:33
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AT
29/03/2023 08:31
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN VÀNG
29/03/2023 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Repairing and upgrading classrooms at Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Ea Kar commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2026 12:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN XÂY DỰNG TÍN NGUYÊN
06/05/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading classrooms of Luong The Vinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 17:10
TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade classrooms of Luong The Vinh Secondary School.
28/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
25/04/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Customer selected contractor to prepare project investment: renovate and upgrade classrooms of Luong The Vinh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) project: Repair of 4-room classroom building of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC MẠNH
11/10/2024 09:36
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted Tender Notice Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) project: Repair of 4-room classroom building of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Repairing the 4-room classroom of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 5 bidding package.
25/09/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has posted the request Repairing the 4-room classroom of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH with 5 bidding package.
25/09/2024 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS LƯƠNG THẾ VINH is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.