Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Mão Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 579,200,306 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 579,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Mão Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 579,200,306 VND, in which the total winning value is: 579,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for Mao Dien Secondary School students of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Thiện Tâm Trí Đức
17/03/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for Mao Dien Secondary School students of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Camera System of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
04/02/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Approve the LCNT plan for the bidding package: Supply and installation of camera system of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Approve the LCNT plan for the bidding package: Supply and installation of camera system of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 08:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Renovating and repairing Mao Dien Secondary School; Category: Renovate the yard, tree tank of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 14:38
Trường THCS Mão Điền Posted Development Investment Project Approving the project estimate: Renovating and repairing Mao Dien Secondary School; Category: Renovate the yard, tree tank.
15/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: TUAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Mao Dien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: TUAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Mão Điền publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Mao Dien Secondary School; Category: Renovate the yard, tree tank with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:38
Trường THCS Mão Điền announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part .
- Winning bidder: TUAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2024 16:04
Trường THCS Mão Điền publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Mao Dien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2024 16:02
Trường THCS Mão Điền announced the results of the bid package The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: TUAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 09:32
Trường THCS Mão Điền publishes the plan Renovation and repair of Mao Dien Secondary School, Thuan Thanh town; Category: Student garage with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2024 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for Mao Dien Secondary School students of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Thiện Tâm Trí Đức
17/03/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Providing services for organizing experiential activities (outside of school) for Mao Dien Secondary School students of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Camera System of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
04/02/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Approve the LCNT plan for the bidding package: Supply and installation of camera system of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Approve the LCNT plan for the bidding package: Supply and installation of camera system of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 08:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Renovating and repairing Mao Dien Secondary School; Category: Renovate the yard, tree tank of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 14:38
Trường THCS Mão Điền Posted Development Investment Project Approving the project estimate: Renovating and repairing Mao Dien Secondary School; Category: Renovate the yard, tree tank.
15/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: TUAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Mao Dien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mão Điền has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Trường THCS Mão Điền.
- Winning bidder: TUAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mão Điền is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mão Điền is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mão Điền is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Mão Điền has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mão Điền is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.