Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Minh Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,540,942,480 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,453,509,480 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Minh Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,540,942,480 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,453,509,480 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ Đ.Đ.P
08/05/2025 14:21
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
25/04/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of assets of equipment of Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Sewing rolling canvas and rolling curtains for home study subject of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NỘI THẤT XUÂN PHƯƠNG
19/12/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Sewing roll-up tarpaulins, roll-up curtains for school subjects of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment for Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị trường học Hùng Dũng
09/09/2024 20:37
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment for Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment at Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of projectors, screens, desks and chairs, student desks and chairs, computer desks and chairs in the newsroom and additional purchase of desktop computers in the computer room at Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
30/08/2023 19:35
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of projectors, screens, desks and chairs, student desks and chairs, computer desks and chairs in the newsroom and additional purchase of desktop computers in the computer room at Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2023 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Minh Tiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement of assets of equipment of Minh Tien Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:18
Trường THCS Minh Tiến announced the results of the bid package MS01: Sewing rolling canvas and rolling curtains for home study subject .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NỘI THẤT XUÂN PHƯƠNG
19/12/2024 11:50
Trường THCS Minh Tiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Sewing roll-up tarpaulins, roll-up curtains for school subjects with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 11:38
Trường THCS Minh Tiến announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment for Minh Tien Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị trường học Hùng Dũng
09/09/2024 20:37
Trường THCS Minh Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment Minh Tien Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
31/08/2024 07:44
Trường THCS Minh Tiến publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment for Minh Tien Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2024 14:03
Trường THCS Minh Tiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment at Minh Tien Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2024 14:47
Trường THCS Minh Tiến announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of projectors, screens, desks and chairs, student desks and chairs, computer desks and chairs in the newsroom and additional purchase of desktop computers in the computer room at Minh Tien Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
30/08/2023 19:35
Trường THCS Minh Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of projectors, screens, desks and chairs, student desks and chairs, computer desks and chairs in the newsroom and additional purchase of desktop computers in the computer room at Minh Tien Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
25/08/2023 08:04
Trường THCS Minh Tiến publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of projectors, screens, desks and chairs, student desks and chairs, computer desks and chairs in the newsroom and additional purchase of desktop computers in the computer room at Minh Tien Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
18/08/2023 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ Đ.Đ.P
08/05/2025 14:21
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
25/04/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of assets of equipment of Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Sewing rolling canvas and rolling curtains for home study subject of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NỘI THẤT XUÂN PHƯƠNG
19/12/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Sewing roll-up tarpaulins, roll-up curtains for school subjects of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment for Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị trường học Hùng Dũng
09/09/2024 20:37
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment for Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Supply and installation of teaching and learning equipment at Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of projectors, screens, desks and chairs, student desks and chairs, computer desks and chairs in the newsroom and additional purchase of desktop computers in the computer room at Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
30/08/2023 19:35
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of projectors, screens, desks and chairs, student desks and chairs, computer desks and chairs in the newsroom and additional purchase of desktop computers in the computer room at Minh Tien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2023 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Minh Tiến is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.