Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Minh Trí as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,118,160,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,106,369,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Minh Trí as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,118,160,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,106,369,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: NEWLIFE VINA CO.,TLD
25/09/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the request Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement and installation of TVs for classrooms of Minh Tri Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TM DV PHƯỚC THỦY
20/06/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Bidding package for procurement and installation of TVs for classrooms of Minh Tri Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Renovating and repairing the yard of Minh Tri Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of Minh Tri Secondary School yard, Minh Tri commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of Minh Tri Secondary School yard, Minh Tri commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2024 17:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional teaching equipment for at least grades 7 and 8 for secondary schools newly recognized and re-recognized to national standards in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/03/2024 15:50
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional teaching equipment for at least grades 7 and 8 for secondary schools newly recognized and re-recognized to national standards in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with the form Open bidding.
26/01/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Minh Trí announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement and installation of TVs for classrooms of Minh Tri Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TM DV PHƯỚC THỦY
20/06/2024 10:44
Trường THCS Minh Trí publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Bidding package for procurement and installation of TVs for classrooms of Minh Tri Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2024 10:15
Trường THCS Minh Trí announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Renovating and repairing the yard of Minh Tri Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2024 09:59
Trường THCS Minh Trí publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of Minh Tri Secondary School yard, Minh Tri commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi city with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2024 17:51
Trường THCS Minh Trí publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of Minh Tri Secondary School yard, Minh Tri commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi city with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2024 17:45
Trường THCS Minh Trí announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional teaching equipment for at least grades 7 and 8 for secondary schools newly recognized and re-recognized to national standards in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/03/2024 15:50
Trường THCS Minh Trí announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional teaching equipment for at least grades 7 and 8 for secondary schools newly recognized and re-recognized to national standards in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
05/02/2024 08:31
Trường THCS Minh Trí publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional teaching equipment for at least grades 7 and 8 for secondary schools newly recognized and re-recognized to national standards in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
26/01/2024 16:22
Trường THCS Minh Trí announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2024 15:46
Trường THCS Minh Trí announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2024 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: NEWLIFE VINA CO.,TLD
25/09/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the request Provide student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement and installation of TVs for classrooms of Minh Tri Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TM DV PHƯỚC THỦY
20/06/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Bidding package for procurement and installation of TVs for classrooms of Minh Tri Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Renovating and repairing the yard of Minh Tri Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of Minh Tri Secondary School yard, Minh Tri commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of Minh Tri Secondary School yard, Minh Tri commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi city of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2024 17:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional teaching equipment for at least grades 7 and 8 for secondary schools newly recognized and re-recognized to national standards in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/03/2024 15:50
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional teaching equipment for at least grades 7 and 8 for secondary schools newly recognized and re-recognized to national standards in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí with the form Open bidding.
26/01/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Minh Trí has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Minh Trí.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Minh Trí is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Minh Trí is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Minh Trí is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Minh Trí has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Minh Trí is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.