Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Mông Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,427,618,971 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,403,616,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Mông Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,427,618,971 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,403,616,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Repair and replace the doors of the 2-story classroom of Mong Duong Secondary School, Duong Huy School of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:30
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of textbooks for students of Mong Duong Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/07/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Procurement of textbooks for students of Mong Duong Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ–HDND of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of speakers for Mong Duong Secondary School - Duong Huy branch of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ HUÂN
21/05/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Procurement of speakers for Mong Duong Secondary School - Duong Huy branch of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional specialized equipment to serve teaching activities of Mong Duong Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
11/05/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Additional specialized equipment to serve teaching activities of Mong Duong Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of smart sliding boards for Mong Duong Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
10/12/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Procurement and installation of smart sliding boards for Mong Duong Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing (dispersing) minimum teaching equipment for Mong Duong Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Mông Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GIANG ĐÔNG NAM
07/12/2024 16:40
Trường THCS Mông Dương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction works with 3 participating contractors .
30/11/2024 09:19
Trường THCS Mông Dương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works in the form Competitive Offer .
23/11/2024 16:45
Trường THCS Mông Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
23/11/2024 14:46
Trường THCS Mông Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẨM PHẢ
23/11/2024 14:44
Trường THCS Mông Dương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction projects: Repairing some items at Mong Duong Secondary School, Mong Duong ward, Cam Pha city with 3 bidding package .
23/11/2024 14:42
Trường THCS Mông Dương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing economic - technical reports for construction projects: Repairing some construction items of Mong Duong Secondary School, Mong Duong ward, Cam Pha city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẨM PHẢ
06/11/2024 16:43
Trường THCS Mông Dương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the construction investment project: Repairing some construction items of Mong Duong Secondary School, Mong Duong ward, Cam Pha city with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 16:39
Trường THCS Mông Dương announced the results of the bid package Purchasing 2-seat secondary school desks and chairs for Mong Duong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Văn Tuyến
22/09/2024 10:36
Trường THCS Mông Dương publishes the plan Purchasing 2-seat secondary school desks and chairs for Mong Duong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 21:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Repair and replace the doors of the 2-story classroom of Mong Duong Secondary School, Duong Huy School of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:30
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of textbooks for students of Mong Duong Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/07/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Procurement of textbooks for students of Mong Duong Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ–HDND of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of speakers for Mong Duong Secondary School - Duong Huy branch of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ HUÂN
21/05/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Procurement of speakers for Mong Duong Secondary School - Duong Huy branch of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional specialized equipment to serve teaching activities of Mong Duong Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
11/05/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Additional specialized equipment to serve teaching activities of Mong Duong Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of smart sliding boards for Mong Duong Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
10/12/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the request Procurement and installation of smart sliding boards for Mong Duong Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing (dispersing) minimum teaching equipment for Mong Duong Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mông Dương is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mông Dương is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mông Dương is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Mông Dương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Mông Dương is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.