Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nam Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,613,007,598 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,613,006,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nam Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,613,007,598 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,613,006,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the request Approve the project contractor selection plan: Nam Dan Secondary School; Category: Repair and upgrade 2-storey suites (10 rooms) in the south; 2-story suite (10 rooms) north; fence; teacher's garage of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: appraisal of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: VNA VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Verification of technical and economic reports, financial protection design documents and estimates of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Tư vấn Hợp Phát
20/03/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey Consulting, Preparation of Economic-Technical Report of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction investment project management consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP KIẾN VÀNG
20/03/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn with 4 bidding package.
20/03/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment under the 2018 general education program of Nam Dan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: QUANGNGAI BOOK AND EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment under the 2018 general education program of Nam Dan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 10:29
Trường THCS Nam Đàn Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of minimum teaching equipment under the 2018 general education program of Nam Dan Secondary School.
21/05/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment under the 2018 general education program of Nam Dan Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: QUANGNGAI BOOK AND EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 10:34
Trường THCS Nam Đàn publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment under the 2018 general education program of Nam Dan Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the request Approve the project contractor selection plan: Nam Dan Secondary School; Category: Repair and upgrade 2-storey suites (10 rooms) in the south; 2-story suite (10 rooms) north; fence; teacher's garage of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: appraisal of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: VNA VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Verification of technical and economic reports, financial protection design documents and estimates of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Tư vấn Hợp Phát
20/03/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey Consulting, Preparation of Economic-Technical Report of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction investment project management consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP KIẾN VÀNG
20/03/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn with 4 bidding package.
20/03/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment under the 2018 general education program of Nam Dan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: QUANGNGAI BOOK AND EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment under the 2018 general education program of Nam Dan Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 10:29
Trường THCS Nam Đàn Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of minimum teaching equipment under the 2018 general education program of Nam Dan Secondary School.
21/05/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nam Đàn is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.