Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nam Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 744,412,958 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 742,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Nam Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 744,412,958 VND, in which the total winning value is: 742,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction and installation of cars, dome houses of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
09/06/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply TV installation for classrooms of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the request Supply and install equipment for teaching and construction of shacks for cars, dome of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 19 CONSULTANT DESIGN AND SURVEY CONSTRUCTION PROJECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan after approving the design of construction drawings and estimates of the project: renovating Nam Thinh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:11
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Bidding consultancy and bid evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: TIEN CHAU CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan after approving the design of construction drawings and estimates of the project: renovating Nam Thinh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Bao Ha Joint Stock Company
01/12/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction and installation of cars, dome houses .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
09/06/2025 15:07
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply TV installation for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:04
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh publishes the plan Supply and install equipment for teaching and construction of shacks for cars, dome with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:00
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 19 CONSULTANT DESIGN AND SURVEY CONSTRUCTION PROJECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 14:32
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2025 08:15
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan after approving the design of construction drawings and estimates of the project: renovating Nam Thinh Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:11
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
05/05/2025 09:49
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Bidding consultancy and bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: TIEN CHAU CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:11
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan after approving the design of construction drawings and estimates of the project: renovating Nam Thinh Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 09:08
Trường THCS Nam Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: Bao Ha Joint Stock Company
01/12/2024 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction and installation of cars, dome houses of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
09/06/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply TV installation for classrooms of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the request Supply and install equipment for teaching and construction of shacks for cars, dome of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 19 CONSULTANT DESIGN AND SURVEY CONSTRUCTION PROJECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan after approving the design of construction drawings and estimates of the project: renovating Nam Thinh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:11
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Bidding consultancy and bid evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: TIEN CHAU CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan after approving the design of construction drawings and estimates of the project: renovating Nam Thinh Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Bao Ha Joint Stock Company
01/12/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Nam Thịnh is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.